Ligue de badminton - Section Sud-Ouest | RSEQ Montérégie 2023-2024
- League
- BENJAMIN - CLASSIFICATION (SIMPLE) - S.O.
- BENJAMIN - TOURNOI #1 (SIMPLE) - S.O.
- BENJAMIN - TOURNOI #2 (DOUBLE/MIXTE) - S.O.
- BENJAMIN - TOURNOI #3 (DOUBLE/MIXTE) - S.O.
- BENJAMIN - TOURNOI #4 (SIMPLE) - S.O.
- CADET/JUVÉNILE - CLASSIFICATION (SIMPLE) - S.O.
- CADET/JUVÉNILE - TOURNOI #1 (SIMPLE) - S.O.
- CADET - TOURNOI #3 (DOUBLE/MIXTE) - S.O.
- CADET - TOURNOI #4 (SIMPLE) - S.O.
- QUALIFICATIONS (SIMPLE) - S.O.
- QUALIFICATIONS (DOUBLE/MIXTE) - S.O.
- CADET / JUVÉNILE TOURNOI #2 (DOUBLE/MIXTE) - S.O.
Standing
Pool A
Pos. | Team | GP | W | D | L | PF | PA | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ava Dumas (JDLM) |
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 48 | 36 | 4 |
2 | Athena Leung Yat Ying (ESE) |
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 79 | 40 | 39 | 3 |
3 | Amélie Bois (ELT) |
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 68 | 56 | 12 | 2 |
4 | Camille Nguyen (CDSL) |
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 54 | 67 | -13 | 1 |
5 | Anne-Laure Joseph (CH) |
4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 84 | -74 | 0 |
Pool B
Pos. | Team | GP | W | D | L | PF | PA | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Donata Verholantseva (JDLM) |
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 19 | 65 | 4 |
2 | Camila Giusti Elisei (EDLM) |
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 72 | 54 | 18 | 3 |
3 | Yu, Qinlan (CDSL) |
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 66 | 54 | 12 | 2 |
4 | Caroline Tea (ESE) |
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 34 | 83 | -49 | 1 |
5 | Valérie Brosseau (SJB) |
4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 39 | 85 | -46 | 0 |
Pool C
Pos. | Team | GP | W | D | L | PF | PA | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Giana Rachel John (JDLM) |
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 41 | 33 | 3 |
2 | Erica Xu (ELT) |
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 67 | 32 | 35 | 2 |
3 | Gabrielle Arseneault (EDLM) |
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 56 | 52 | 4 | 1 |
4 | Laurence Godin (EFS) |
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 35 | 63 | -28 | 0 |
5 | Sara Gonzalez Ramirez (SJB) |
4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 44 | -44 | 0 |
Pool D
Pos. | Team | GP | W | D | L | PF | PA | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joyce Hoi-Lam Zhu (JDLM) |
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 16 | 58 | 3 |
2 | Hua Miao (ELT) |
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 59 | 38 | 21 | 2 |
3 | Wangyal, Tara (CDSL) |
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 52 | 46 | 6 | 1 |
4 | Nia Angelova (LPP) |
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 22 | 63 | -41 | 0 |
5 | Rania Damir (EJL) |
4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 44 | -44 | 0 |
Pool E
Pos. | Team | GP | W | D | L | PF | PA | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yixian Peng (JDLM) |
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 21 | 63 | 4 |
2 | Shaya Minavi (ELT) |
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 71 | 35 | 36 | 3 |
3 | Marilou Rosa (JDLM) |
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 62 | 55 | 7 | 2 |
4 | Sarina Zaribafzadeh (EFS) |
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 34 | 83 | -49 | 1 |
5 | Suhayla Nawrozi (ESE) |
4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 28 | 85 | -57 | 0 |
Pool F
Pos. | Team | GP | W | D | L | PF | PA | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mélodie Hu (JDLM) |
5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 105 | 48 | 57 | 5 |
2 | Yuxi Wang (JDLM) |
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 91 | 78 | 13 | 4 |
3 | Sofia Juliac Carreno (ESE) |
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 95 | 70 | 25 | 3 |
4 | Jia Nan (ELT) |
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 70 | 99 | -29 | 2 |
5 | Lavallière, Constance (CDSL) |
5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 81 | 93 | -12 | 1 |
6 | Ting Na Yang (EAB) |
5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 51 | 105 | -54 | 0 |
Pool G
Pos. | Team | GP | W | D | L | PF | PA | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Naomi Liao (JDLM) |
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 22 | 62 | 4 |
2 | Juliet Mital (EDLM) |
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 71 | 38 | 33 | 3 |
3 | Grace Moon (ESE) |
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 55 | 61 | -6 | 2 |
4 | Emma Deng (ELT) |
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 46 | 76 | -30 | 1 |
5 | Eugénie Cuerrier (SJB) |
4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 25 | 84 | -59 | 0 |